Monday 10-11.30AM YOGA BOB JOHNSON 02476 349853
10 – 11AM GLOW FITNESS JULIE MANSFIELD 07890754589
10-1PM U3A ART BRIAN GIBBS 01827 712053
10-2PM PHOENIX LACE MARIAN CHAPMAN 02476 640867
10-2PM SUGARCRAFT WORKSHOPS Various start dates BVC 02476 494094
11-2PM U3A PATCHWORD & QUILTING RITA ISON JACQUES 02476 314884
1.30PM WALKING FOR HEALTH AMANDA CAMPBELL BARKER 02476376598
2-4PM TEA DANCE BRENDA CART 02476 396299
4.15-4.45PM BEGINNERS STREET DANCE MIXED 3-6 YEARS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
VARIOUS GIRLS& ADULT HAIRDRESSING MAKE UP& NAILART W/SHOPS BVC 02476 494094
4.30-9PM GUITAR COURSES Adult & ChildVarious start dates BVC 02476 494094
4.45-5.30PM INTERMEDIATE STREET DANCE MIXED 5-11 YEARS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
5.30-6PM BREAKIN’ CLASS MIXED ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
6-6.45PM BOYS STREET DANCE 8-16YEARS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
6.45-7.15PM STREET CREW ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
7-9PM BELLY DANCE PAULA PAVLOU 07841 20385
7.30-8.30PM LINE DANCING CLAIRE WILKINS 02476 364808
2nd Mon of month 7.30-9PM DOLLS HOUSE & MINATURES JOYCE CHANDLEY 02476 312600

TUESDAY 10.30-12.30PM OLDER PERSONS FORUM (3rd Tues) DARRELL BUCKLEY 02476 732491
3rd Tues 2-4PM U3A MEETING BRIAN GIBBS 01827 712053
5-6.30PM PRIVATE DANCE LESSONS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
6.30-7.15PM SPEECH & DRAMA CLASS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
6.30-7.30PM ZUMBA STEPHANIE WARWICK 07969 394095
6.30-8.30PM GERMAN GORDON MERCER 07887 846783
7-9PM CRAFT CLUB / LACE MAKING MRS SMITH 02476 386168
7.15-8.15PM PRIVATE DANCELESSONS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
Fortnightly 7.30-10PM CAMERA CLUB COLIN NORBURN 02476 727300
7.30—8.00PM EXPRESS TUMS BUMS & THIGHS STEPHANIE WARWICK 07969 394095
8-9PM PILATES STEPHANIE WARWICK 07969 394095
8.15-9PM ADULT TAP CLASS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206
9-9.45PM ADULT FITNESS CLASS ZOE BLISS 07731 449206

WEDNESDAY 9.30-12.30PM REBEL ART GAY BOLTON 02476 352263
10-12PM U3A ANCIENT ROMAN HISTORY BRIAN GIBBS 01827 712053 (BI-WEEKLY)
5.30-6.30PM DISABILTY ACTIVITY CLASS BVC 02476 494094
VARIOUS GIRLS& ADULT HAIRDRESSING MAKE UP& NAILART W/SHOPS BVC 02476 494094
7-9.30PM CREATIVE WRITING DIANE LINDSAY 01788 832210
6.30-7.30PM FITSTEPS STEPHANIE WARWICK 07969 394095
7.00-9.00PM BEADELICIOUS Sewing Machine Club LOUISA CROOK 02476 3490033
7-9PM JEWELLERY MAKING JO LOVELL 07967 828303
7.15-8PM CLUBBERCISE KATE FLYNN 07896 599504
7.45-8.45PM PILATES FRAN CHECKLEY 07771 722175
7.30-10PM NUNEATON ARTS SOCIETY JIM KIRKWOOD 02476 387209
3rd Weds 7.30-9.30PM BULKINGTON GARDENING CLUB PAUL NASH 02476 491820

THURSDAY 2ND THURS 1-3PM HARPISTS BERNICE ROBINSON 07792171872
VARIOUS GIRLS& ADULT HAIRDRESSING MAKE UP& NAILART W/SHOPS BVC 02476 494094
6.30-8.30PM FRENCH GORDON MERCER 07887 846783
6-7PM TRIP THE LIGHTS Fusion of fitness & fun NICOLE MARIE SMITH 07788270612
7-9PM STRUMMING CLUB PATRICK MURPHY 02476 312857
7-9PM LADIES CHOIR JEAN LORD 07943 578375
7.30-9PM YOGA BOB JOHNSON 02476 349853
7-9.30PM TAP DANCING AVIS STREET 02476 346624

FRIDAY 10-12pm FLOWER ARRANGING COURSES BVC 02476 494094
9.30-10.15AM MOO MUSIC MIXED MOO AGES 0-5YRS COLETTE GIBSON 07581 454188
9.30-12.30PM CRAFT TIMES CRAFT GROUP JANE GUY 07732 371971
10-12PM FRIDAY ART SOCIAL BARBARA 02476 640982
1.30-3.30PM 1st Fri Monthly FRIDAY FRIENDS (for those with Dementia their family & friends) BVC SURGERY 02476 733020
4-5PM ADAPTED MARTIAL ARTS CARL HODGETTS 07427 581444
5-6PM TAGB TIGERS (Tae Kwon Do 4+yrs) JACKSON WHITE 07782 339449
6-7PM TAE KWON DO (Beginners Family Class) JACKSON WHITE 07782 339449
6-10PM COOMBE ABBEY WOODTURNERS (Occasional) ERIC TAYLOR 02476 328831
SATURDAY 8-4.30PM DANCE EXPRESS KELLY ABRAHAM 07989 994884
9-4PM SMART WRITE TUITION SERVICES SUE SALE 02476 398793
10-5PM BOX DAY AUDREY SMITH 02476 386168
10-2PM BEADELICIOUS JEWELLERY MAKING (1st wk of the month) LOUISA CROOK 02476 490033
10-4PM SHIRES BOTANICAL ART GROUP MARIAN CHAPMAN 02476 640867
1-4PM SILVERSTAR ART STUDIO MICHELLE STAMPER 02476 689309
SUNDAY 10-2PM DOG TRAINING (VARIOUS) DIANE DICKENS 02476 316478
6-7.30PM GOJU RYU DENTOUKAN DUNCAN JACKSON 02476 4949094